Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23783.020.0626-04-201917:43:0023637.4423813.91
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38793.56-0.0926-04-201917:36:0138731.138888.28
FTSE Italia STAR36015.120.4626-04-201917:43:0035878.5436061.44
FTSE MIB21737.970.0826-04-201917:35:5921590.421769.75

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund260-3.542.58
Spread BONO-Bund93-4.880.91
Spread OAT-Bund38-0.520.35

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EXPERT SYSTEM1.938.7317:35:251.921.931.7551.94
CALEIDO GROUP1.048.3317:35:1011.050.9251.07
IL SOLE 24 ORE0.5725.9317:35:430.570.5780.5460.6
BORGOSESIA R1.455.8410:20:321.61.581.361.45
ALCON53.54.9016:49:5653.505353.5
COMMERZBANK7.9494.8716:02:357.68.537.657.949
COVER 5010.84.8515:47:3610.610.710.610.8

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTEL46.6-9.5117:20:2946.4046.647
NEUROSOFT1.75-7.4117:01:111.711.81.691.87
NVIDIA CORP158-5.9517:05:2900156163
SALINI IMPREGILO1.903-5.3217:40:371.9031.9061.9012.028
DBA GROUP2.18-5.2217:35:152.182.322.182.28
INNOVATEC0.0234-4.8817:35:490.02340.02460.02340.0254
KI GROUP1.34-4.2915:56:581.311.371.281.37

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI15.342-1.0617:37:2215.3415.34215.28415.506
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2850.3517:40:002.2842.2852.2622.288
UNICREDIT12.0720.1317:37:2212.07212.07411.8512.138
ENEL5.5850.8517:41:295.5825.5865.515.598
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.8580.9217:37:2213.85813.8613.69613.92
STMICROELECTRONICS16.235-2.0217:39:1716.23516.2416.0216.465
GENERALI ASS17.241.0617:39:5117.23517.24517.0517.24

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.614-0.3826-04-2019
Brasilian Real4.4134-0.7026-04-2019
Corona ceca25.705-0.1226-04-2019
Corona danese7.4654-0.0126-04-2019
Corona islandese1360.0026-04-2019
Corona norvegese9.66530.0226-04-2019
Corona svedese10.5738-0.5226-04-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5824-0.5226-04-2019
Dollaro canadese1.502-0.0226-04-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.73370.1126-04-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5175-0.0926-04-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6739-0.8626-04-2019
Dollaro USA1.11330.0926-04-2019
Fiorino ungherese322.11-0.0926-04-2019
Franco svizzero1.13720.0426-04-2019
Kuna croata7.4165-0.0326-04-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0026-04-2019
Lira sterlina0.8634-0.1126-04-2019
Mexican peso21.221-0.3726-04-2019
Nuova lira turca6.6242-0.0226-04-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.75970.0226-04-2019
Peso filippino58.074-0.1426-04-2019
Rand sudafricano16.0481-0.7126-04-2019
Ringgit malese4.60790.0726-04-2019
Rublo russo72.1131-0.1326-04-2019
Rupia Indiana77.9495-0.2926-04-2019
Rupia indonesiana15804.4102-0.1726-04-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.04570.1226-04-2019
Won sudcoreano1292.46-0.1026-04-2019
Yen124.450.0026-04-2019
Yuan cinese7.4991-0.0726-04-2019
Zloty polacco4.2878-0.1726-04-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati