Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22590.480.2017-06-201913:26:0022549.1922658.44
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36961.470.2517-06-201913:26:0036917.5637040.3
FTSE Italia STAR34717-0.0317-06-201913:26:0034698.8234858.22
FTSE MIB20654.350.2017-06-201913:26:1120613.2320721.92

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund256-0.712.32
Spread BONO-Bund75-0.010.51
Spread OAT-Bund35-1.740.11

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
KOLINPHARMA8.39.9311:04:3208.37.558.3
CALEIDO GROUP0.566.6713:25:130.5450.5650.50.56
EEMS0.07266.4513:12:580.07260.07280.070.0748
TELESIA4.165.5812:34:423.624.1644.16
CROWDFUNDME8.725.5712:09:298.68.78.488.84
TISCALI0.01195.3113:25:580.01190.0120.01090.0121
EXPERT SYSTEM2.834.4313:25:152.812.832.732.83

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA15.785-10.5213:06:4315.7515.7715.516.85
VISIBILIA EDITORE1.37-7.4311:25:231.381.41.351.49
CFT3.72-7.0013:24:273.713.743.723.94
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.115-5.7413:23:400.11250.1180.1150.12
REPSOL13.725-5.0213:15:5413.713.74513.72514.395
ITALIA INDEPENDENT1.53-4.9712:38:011.531.571.511.57
ENERGICA MOTOR COMPANY2.23-4.2913:20:272.232.242.212.3

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.8390.0913:25:441.83841.83881.83121.8484
ENEL6.066-0.0713:25:386.0646.0656.0526.092
UNICREDIT10.20.6913:25:0610.19210.19810.14410.304
ENI13.894-0.3613:26:0913.89213.89613.84814.038
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.011.4413:26:1012.0112.01411.8712.026
GENERALI ASS16.280.9013:23:2316.2816.28516.1616.315
JUVENTUS FC1.5095-1.9513:26:011.50951.51051.49251.5675

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.101-0.4214-06-2019
Brasilian Real4.3423-0.0114-06-2019
Corona ceca25.54-0.1614-06-2019
Corona danese7.46760.0014-06-2019
Corona islandese141.50.0014-06-2019
Corona norvegese9.77280.0114-06-2019
Corona svedese10.639-0.5414-06-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6324-0.0714-06-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5018-0.0214-06-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.817-0.2314-06-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5403-0.1314-06-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.72410.2314-06-2019
Dollaro USA1.1265-0.2114-06-2019
Fiorino ungherese321.53-0.1514-06-2019
Franco svizzero1.12110.0414-06-2019
Kuna croata7.4105-0.0314-06-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0014-06-2019
Lira sterlina0.89090.1614-06-2019
Mexican peso21.6073-0.1414-06-2019
Nuova lira turca6.64270.1314-06-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.72330.0314-06-2019
Peso filippino58.539-0.0314-06-2019
Rand sudafricano16.6529-0.8014-06-2019
Ringgit malese4.6981-0.1814-06-2019
Rublo russo72.388-0.7414-06-2019
Rupia Indiana78.6080.1714-06-2019
Rupia indonesiana16128.0996-0.0514-06-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0518-0.0314-06-2019
Won sudcoreano1333.6-0.1614-06-2019
Yen121.9-0.4414-06-2019
Yuan cinese7.7997-0.1914-06-2019
Zloty polacco4.2534-0.0914-06-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati