Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24353.71-0.1617-10-201917:43:0024342.3124636.8
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38299.030.4517-10-201917:36:0038128.7238476.67
FTSE Italia STAR35059.45-0.2517-10-201917:36:0035021.3735193.2
FTSE MIB22375.67-0.2317-10-201917:36:0022373.2522662.07

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund130-0.630.89
Spread BONO-Bund8024.230.39
Spread OAT-Bund251.49-0.15

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.42812.6317:28:440.4280.430.380.43
GEL1.0411.2317:35:3511.020.971.06
GRIFAL3.819.1717:35:203.813.843.513.86
CLEANBNB1.948.0817:35:2721.951.812.1
BIALETTI INDUSTRIE0.2587.5017:29:250.2560.2580.240.269
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE62.56.9813:03:2356.1861.46262.5
PININFARINA SPA1.816.9717:36:211.8081.821.681.846

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIO ON8.5-16.6717:35:498.488.58.59.9
KOLINPHARMA10.3-6.3617:35:1910.310.510.211
FRIULCHEM1.8-5.2617:35:481.7901.781.965
GEQUITY0.0324-4.7117:35:570.03220.0330.03180.0342
PORTOBELLO10-3.8517:29:429.9109.8810.45
KI GROUP0.82-3.5316:59:060.820.850.820.85
BORGOSESIA R1.44-3.3615:07:281.441.591.411.5

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2315-0.3117:37:412.23152.2322.2292.275
UNICREDIT11.4360.2117:35:2411.43411.43611.3111.614
ENI13.744-0.5217:40:1313.74413.74613.7213.9
ENEL6.77-0.5117:41:526.7696.776.7666.849
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.144-0.4617:35:4112.14412.15212.14412.376
BANCO BPM2.15-0.2317:36:532.152.152.1442.22
STMICROELECTRONICS19.02-1.9817:37:5219.0219.0319.0219.57

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.6890.4717-10-2019
Brasilian Real4.6230.4517-10-2019
Corona ceca25.673-0.3317-10-2019
Corona danese7.4707-0.0117-10-2019
Corona islandese138.50.1417-10-2019
Corona norvegese10.19250.4517-10-2019
Corona svedese10.8105-0.2317-10-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6294-0.6117-10-2019
Dollaro canadese1.46440.5617-10-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.71710.7817-10-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.51710.2217-10-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7564-0.5017-10-2019
Dollaro USA1.11130.8017-10-2019
Fiorino ungherese331.59-0.4317-10-2019
Franco svizzero1.0991-0.0517-10-2019
Kuna croata7.44250.1217-10-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-10-2019
Lira sterlina0.86840.3217-10-2019
Mexican peso21.34370.6517-10-2019
Nuova lira turca6.5530.7017-10-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7553-0.0217-10-2019
Peso filippino57.0210.3117-10-2019
Rand sudafricano16.52850.0917-10-2019
Ringgit malese4.64430.4217-10-2019
Rublo russo71.13710.4517-10-2019
Rupia Indiana79.07850.3917-10-2019
Rupia indonesiana15732.66990.4517-10-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.93460.7717-10-2019
Won sudcoreano1310.1801-0.0317-10-2019
Yen120.810.7617-10-2019
Yuan cinese7.86570.4917-10-2019
Zloty polacco4.2855-0.2317-10-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati