Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24320.91-0.4718-06-201817:01:3024183.6524439.64
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41426.27-0.6518-06-201817:01:3041262.7141717.35
FTSE Italia STAR37577.13-0.2018-06-201817:01:0037429.0537702.53
FTSE MIB22085.36-0.4718-06-201817:01:4321948.7722198.97

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund215-1.742.55
Spread BONO-Bund85-4.261.25
Spread OAT-Bund27-0.940.66

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.09213.0213:20:360.110.0880.07980.092
RENO DE MEDICI1.0069.3517:01:420.99710.9441.05
MUTUIONLINE13.987.7017:00:5013.9814.0613.114.4
EMAK1.3986.2316:58:341.3921.3981.331.4
S.S. LAZIO1.565.6917:00:071.551.561.4841.586
RISANAMENTO0.02845.5816:58:520.0280.02840.02730.0286
ISAGRO AZIONI SVILUPPO1.274.9615:30:151.281.2851.211.3

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SITI - B&T7.7-7.0016:46:007.67.77.468
BCA MPS2.74-5.5517:01:042.7362.742.7332.918
FINTEL ENERGIA GROUP2.64-5.0413:43:082.642.742.642.7
ACEA13.06-4.8816:59:5713.0413.0613.0213.37
NET INSURANCE4.84-4.7210:46:554.864.984.844.84
BIESSE37.24-4.5116:59:1637.1837.2837.1638.86
ENGIE13.29-4.3917:00:1613.2613.2913.2713.63

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.5610.5317:01:432.5612.5622.53052.5755
UNICREDIT14.3340.1817:01:2614.33414.33814.20814.484
ENI15.4740.1617:01:4015.47215.47815.28415.548
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES17.930.2017:01:2617.92617.9317.7218.046
ENEL4.836-0.7417:01:124.8354.8374.8064.892
SNAM3.463-3.9117:01:073.4623.4633.4413.486
FERRARI127.1-0.4317:01:42127.05127.15125.35128.2

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.9510.9218-06-2018
Brasilian Real4.3472-0.6618-06-2018
Corona ceca25.7390.1018-06-2018
Corona danese7.450.0018-06-2018
Corona islandese125.70.8018-06-2018
Corona norvegese9.4340.0218-06-2018
Corona svedese10.22230.5018-06-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5610.5918-06-2018
Dollaro canadese1.53070.5518-06-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.11560.1518-06-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5680.3918-06-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.67120.2218-06-2018
Dollaro USA1.16130.1518-06-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.02-0.0118-06-2018
Franco svizzero1.1554-0.1818-06-2018
Kuna croata7.3795-0.0118-06-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-06-2018
Lira sterlina0.87660.3818-06-2018
Mexican peso23.9739-0.4818-06-2018
Nuova lira turca5.48210.2718-06-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66580.0618-06-2018
Peso filippino62.0130.2118-06-2018
Rand sudafricano15.62750.4018-06-2018
Ringgit malese4.64230.0918-06-2018
Rublo russo73.46091.2718-06-2018
Rupia Indiana79.01450.1818-06-2018
Rupia indonesiana16348.90040.7818-06-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.21460.4018-06-2018
Won sudcoreano1282.56010.7618-06-2018
Yen128.27-0.0318-06-2018
Yuan cinese7.4780.4318-06-2018
Zloty polacco4.28760.1618-06-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati