Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26076.520.0523-04-201812:55:0026002.326080.23
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42517.04-0.1123-04-201812:55:0042439.2842572.88
FTSE Italia STAR37266.3-0.0723-04-201812:54:0037215.1337360.41
FTSE MIB23843.490.0623-04-201812:55:1323765.6623849.14

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund115-4.481.78
Spread BONO-Bund66-3.61.29
Spread OAT-Bund21-6.40.83

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CONAFI PRESTITO'0.40412.8512:53:240.3980.4010.3550.404
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.1110.0012:52:390.10850.110.10250.113
NETWEEK0.42456.2612:53:310.420.42450.40050.4375
A.S. ROMA0.6376.1712:54:140.6370.6390.6090.64
PHILIPS34.544.7111:31:3434.49534.53534.12534.54
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.2244.6710:56:290.230.230.2140.224
TXT E-SOLUTIONS12.523.9912:51:3712.512.5212.112.76

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GRUPPO GREEN POWER3.1-8.8212:53:303.13.173.073.41
CULTI MILANO4.53-5.2310:11:104.54.594.534.53
GEQUITY0.0475-4.0412:52:490.04750.04770.04710.0495
MEDIACONTECH0.606-3.8112:45:560.6060.6160.6060.622
AEDES0.3805-3.5512:54:140.3780.3810.37650.395
LVENTURE GROUP0.626-3.4012:39:430.6240.630.60.648
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE81.86-3.3111:40:5081.5481.6881.8481.9

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO3.14650.3712:54:533.14553.1473.13453.1495
UNICREDIT17.94-0.2212:55:0917.93617.94217.7517.982
ENI15.9880.2312:55:0215.98615.9915.85415.988
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.4761.0512:55:0919.47419.47819.27419.49
TELECOM ITALIA0.880.4312:55:090.880.88020.8640.8808
ENEL5.162-0.1512:55:125.165.1645.1425.196
GENERALI ASS16.7950.4812:54:2516.7916.816.66516.805

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.552-0.2420-04-2018
Brasilian Real4.1892-0.0820-04-2018
Corona ceca25.340.0520-04-2018
Corona danese7.44770.0020-04-2018
Corona islandese123.30.0020-04-2018
Corona norvegese9.6050.2320-04-2018
Corona svedese10.3703-0.0720-04-2018
Dollaro australiano1.59830.5720-04-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5557-0.3120-04-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.6568-0.6320-04-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.6172-0.2220-04-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.70320.5520-04-2018
Dollaro USA1.2309-0.5920-04-2018
Fiorino ungherese310.520.0520-04-2018
Franco svizzero1.197-0.0520-04-2018
Kuna croata7.411-0.0120-04-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-04-2018
Lira sterlina0.87610.7320-04-2018
Mexican peso22.74241.2320-04-2018
Nuova lira turca4.9803-0.0720-04-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65860.0320-04-2018
Peso filippino64.179-0.3920-04-2018
Rand sudafricano14.80080.1320-04-2018
Ringgit malese4.7924-0.3320-04-2018
Rublo russo75.73750.6020-04-2018
Rupia Indiana81.39-0.0820-04-2018
Rupia indonesiana17142.74020.4220-04-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.34350.0020-04-2018
Won sudcoreano1316.260.1420-04-2018
Yen132.41-0.3520-04-2018
Yuan cinese7.7449-0.3420-04-2018
Zloty polacco4.16770.0320-04-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati